U17 Boys

All matches

Final positions

1. Borussia Lindenthal-Hoh. (GER)
2. JFV Nenndorf (GER)
3. Werden Heidhausen (1) (GER)
4. MTV Eintracht Celle (GER)

Click on each group to see its fixtures

1

Team P W D L GD PTS
RSV Rath-Heumar (GER) 4 400 6-1 12
RSC Anderlecht (BEL) 4 301 8-1 9
Bedburger BV (GER) 4 202 8-6 6
Delmenhorster TB (GER) 4 103 4-8 3
BV Düsseldorf (GER) 4 004 0-10 0

2

Team P W D L GD PTS
Hombrucher SV (GER) 4 400 10-1 12
Delbrücker SC (1) (GER) 4 211 6-3 7
Club Almafuerte (ARG) 4 202 6-7 6
SV Hage (GER) 4 112 4-6 4
TuS Rheindorf (GER) 4 004 1-10 0

3

Team P W D L GD PTS
SC Holweide (GER) 4 310 9-0 10
Tus Bad Essen (GER) 4 220 6-3 8
Sparta Lichtenberg (GER) 4 112 5-6 4
Werden Heidhausen (2) (GER) 4 103 6-9 3
Delbrücker SC (2) (GER) 4 103 2-10 3

4

Team P W D L GD PTS
FC Dornbirn (AUT) 4 310 5-1 10
VfR Groß-Gerau (GER) 4 211 6-5 7
SC Widdig (GER) 4 121 3-7 5
FC Sarstedt (GER) 4 112 6-3 4
SV Erfa Gymnich (GER) 4 013 1-5 1

5

Team P W D L GD PTS
Buenos Aires FC (ARG) 3 120 3-1 5
MTV Eintracht Celle (GER) 3 120 3-1 5
RW Ahlen (GER) 3 030 3-3 3
SG Probstei/Schönk. (GER) 3 012 1-5 1

6

Team P W D L GD PTS
Borussia Lindenthal-Hoh. (GER) 3 300 23-1 9
FC Frick (SUI) 3 201 13-3 6
SV Birlinghoven (GER) 3 102 2-20 3
SV Büren (GER) 3 003 0-14 0

7

Team P W D L GD PTS
Werden Heidhausen (1) (GER) 3 210 4-2 7
JFV Nenndorf (GER) 3 111 5-3 4
BSC Hastedt (GER) 3 111 2-2 4
Fortuna Seppenrade (GER) 3 012 1-5 1

8

Team P W D L GD PTS
FC Pesch (GER) 3 300 8-2 9
F.K. Partizani (ALB) 3 111 3-4 4
SC Verl (GER) 3 102 4-3 3
TuS Dotzheim (GER) 3 012 3-9 1

Final Round

Werden Heidhausen (1) (GER) (7/I)
365 3-0
Delbrücker SC (1) (GER) (2/II)
FC Pesch (GER) (8/I)
366 0-0 pen 3-4
RSC Anderlecht (BEL) (1/II)
Hombrucher SV (GER) (2/I)
367 0-1
JFV Nenndorf (GER) (7/II)
Buenos Aires FC (ARG) (5/I)
368 3-0
VfR Groß‑Gerau (GER) (4/II)
FC Dornbirn (AUT) (4/I)
372 0-1
MTV Eintracht Celle (GER) (5/II)
SC Holweide (GER) (3/I)
373 0-1
FC Frick (SUI) (6/II)
RSV Rath‑Heumar (GER) (1/I)
376 2-0
F.K. Partizani (ALB) (8/II)
Borussia Lindenthal‑Hoh. (GER) (6/I)
377 0-0 pen 4-3
Tus Bad Essen (GER) (3/II)
RSV Rath‑Heumar (GER)
387 0-3
JFV Nenndorf (GER)
FC Frick (SUI)
394 0-1
MTV Eintracht Celle (GER)
Buenos Aires FC (ARG)
399 0-1
Borussia Lindenthal-Hoh. (GER)
Werden Heidhausen (1) (GER)
404 1-1 pen 4-2
RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
JFV Nenndorf (GER)
410 2-0
MTV Eintracht Celle (GER)
Borussia Lindenthal‑Hoh. (GER)
418 3-1
Werden Heidhausen (1) (GER)
JFV Nenndorf (GER)
425 0-0 pen 3-4  Places 1/2
Borussia Lindenthal-Hoh. (GER)
MTV Eintracht Celle (GER) (h410)
421 2-4  Places 3/4
Werden Heidhausen (1) (GER)