U15 Boys

All matches

Final positions

1. Buenos Aires FC (ARG)
2. SV Heide Paderborn (GER)
3. Portland Sports (ENG)
4. Hapoel Maagan Michael (ISR)

Click on each group to see its fixtures

1

Team P W D L GD PTS
Delbrücker SC (GER) 4 400 21-0 12
FFV SF Frankfurt (GER) 4 211 7-9 7
VfB Kirchhellen (GER) 4 121 5-6 5
SG Probstei/Schönk. (GER) 4 022 3-13 2
Club Almafuerte (ARG) 4 013 2-10 1

2

Team P W D L GD PTS
Portland Sports (ENG) 4 400 9-1 12
JFV Oberau (GER) 4 301 13-4 9
F.K. Vllaznimi (ALB) 4 112 5-7 4
FC BW Friesdorf (GER) 4 103 4-9 3
VfB Frohnhausen (GER) 4 013 2-12 1

3

Team P W D L GD PTS
AJ Molenbeek (BEL) 4 310 8-0 10
FC Bensberg (GER) 4 130 4-3 6
SG Breitenburg (GER) 4 121 2-4 5
VfVuJ Winden (GER) 4 031 2-4 3
Gymn. d. Benediktiner (GER) 4 013 2-7 1

4

Team P W D L GD PTS
Buenos Aires FC (ARG) 4 400 10-0 12
SV Heide Paderborn (GER) 4 301 7-2 9
TuS Lutten (GER) 4 202 6-6 6
VfB Homberg (GER) 4 013 1-7 1
Werden Heidhausen (GER) 4 013 0-9 1

5

Team P W D L GD PTS
Hapoel Maagan Michael (ISR) 4 400 22-1 12
Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) 4 211 13-8 7
Tidworth Town (ENG) 4 202 9-6 6
TSV Bordesholm (GER) 4 112 12-8 4
SV Büren (2) (GER) 4 004 0-33 0

6

Team P W D L GD PTS
Real Union Club SAD (ESP) 4 400 12-1 12
SG Köln Worringen (GER) 4 301 17-1 9
Tuspo Dahlhausen (GER) 4 103 6-10 3
Kattenbos Sport (BEL) 4 103 5-15 3
Delmenhorster TB (GER) 4 103 3-16 3

7

Team P W D L GD PTS
Frohnauer SC (GER) 4 400 16-0 12
SV Büren (1) (GER) 4 202 7-8 6
JFV Sophienhöhe (GER) 4 112 2-5 4
F.K. Tirana (ALB) 4 112 4-10 4
VfR Groß-Gerau (GER) 4 103 3-9 3

Final Round

Delbrücker SC (GER) (1/I)
331 1-1 pen 4-6
TuS Lutten (GER) (2b3)
AJ Molenbeek (BEL) (3/I)
332 0-0 pen 5-4
SG Köln Worringen (GER) (6/II)
Real Union Club SAD (ESP) (6/I)
340 1-0
FC Bensberg (GER) (3/II)
SV Heide Paderborn (GER) (4/II)
341 1-0
FFV SF Frankfurt (GER) (1/II)
Buenos Aires FC (ARG) (4/I)
342 4-0
Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) (5/II)
Portland Sports (ENG) (2/I)
345 2-0
SV Büren (1) (GER) (7/II)
Hapoel Maagan Michael (ISR) (5/I)
350 3-0
Tidworth Town (ENG) (1b3)
Frohnauer SC (GER) (7/I)
357 3-1
JFV Oberau (GER) (2/II)
TuS Lutten (GER)
384 1-2
Portland Sports (ENG)
AJ Molenbeek (BEL)
391 1-3
Buenos Aires FC (ARG)
Hapoel Maagan Michael (ISR)
397 2-1
Real Union Club SAD (ESP)
Frohnauer SC (GER)
403 0-2
SV Heide Paderborn (GER)
Portland Sports (ENG)
409 0-2
Buenos Aires FC (ARG)
Hapoel Maagan Michael (ISR)
416 0-2
SV Heide Paderborn (GER)
Buenos Aires FC (ARG)
424 1-0  Places 1/2
SV Heide Paderborn (GER)
Portland Sports (ENG) (h409)
420 5-4  Places 3/4
Hapoel Maagan Michael (ISR)