U13 Boys

All matches

Final positions

1. FC Wegberg-Beeck (GER)
2. FFV SF Frankfurt (GER)
3. Hap. Asi Gilboa FC (2) (ISR)
4. Frohnauer SC (GER)

Click on each group to see its fixtures

1

Team P W D L GD PTS
AJ Molenbeek (BEL) 4 400 24-5 12
FC Irony Or Yehuda (ISR) 4 301 20-5 9
TuS Elsfleth (GER) 4 202 13-14 6
Vikt. Buchholz (GER) 4 103 9-16 3
Atasehir Em. KMS (1) (TUR) 4 004 3-29 0

2

Team P W D L GD PTS
Frohnauer SC (GER) 4 400 8-2 12
Brede IF (DEN) 4 211 5-3 7
Hapoel Maagan Michael (ISR) 4 202 3-2 6
SV Birlinghoven (GER) 4 112 5-5 4
F.K. Tirana (ALB) 4 004 0-9 0

3

Team P W D L GD PTS
Hap. Asi Gilboa FC (1) (ISR) 3 210 9-2 7
VfR Groß-Gerau (GER) 3 210 8-3 7
SC Werden Heidhausen (GER) 3 102 3-8 3
F.K. Rinia (ALB) 3 003 1-8 0

4

Team P W D L GD PTS
Hap. Asi Gilboa FC (2) (ISR) 4 400 15-0 12
FFV SF Frankfurt (GER) 4 301 11-2 9
VfB Kirchhellen (GER) 4 202 8-2 6
Atasehir Em. KMS (2) (TUR) 4 013 1-14 1
F.K. Partizani (ALB) 4 013 2-19 1

5

Team P W D L GD PTS
FC Wegberg-Beeck (GER) 3 300 10-0 9
Maccabi Isfiya FC (ISR) 3 201 9-1 6
TV Jahn Delmenhorst (GER) 3 012 4-12 1
Djuss Berdiansk (UKR) 3 012 4-14 1

Final Round

FC Wegberg‑Beeck (GER) (5/I)
265 2-0
Hapoel Maagan Michael (ISR) (2/III)
FC Irony Or Yehuda (ISR) (1/II)
282 3-0
SC Werden Heidhausen (GER) (3/III)
VfR Groß‑Gerau (GER) (3/II)
291 3-1
Brede IF (DEN) (2/II)
Hap. Asi Gilboa FC (2) (ISR) (4/I)
300 4-1
TuS Elsfleth (GER) (1/III)
AJ Molenbeek (BEL) (1/I)
301 3-1
SV Birlinghoven (GER) (1b4)
Maccabi Isfiya FC (ISR) (5/II)
302 1-2
FFV SF Frankfurt (GER) (4/II)
Frohnauer SC (GER) (2/I)
303 4-0
VfB Kirchhellen (GER) (4/III)
Hap. Asi Gilboa FC (1) (ISR) (3/I)
304 6-0
TV Jahn Delmenhorst (GER) (5/III)
AJ Molenbeek (BEL)
379 0-1
FFV SF Frankfurt (GER)
Frohnauer SC (GER)
383 2-0
Hap. Asi Gilboa FC (1) (ISR)
VfR Groß‑Gerau (GER)
390 2-2 pen 5-6
Hap. Asi Gilboa FC (2) (ISR)
FC Wegberg‑Beeck (GER)
396 2-1
FC Irony Or Yehuda (ISR)
FFV SF Frankfurt (GER)
402 2-1
Frohnauer SC (GER)
Hap. Asi Gilboa FC (2) (ISR)
408 2-3
FC Wegberg-Beeck (GER)
FFV SF Frankfurt (GER)
422 0-2  Places 1/2
FC Wegberg-Beeck (GER)
Frohnauer SC (GER) (h402)
414 5-6  Places 3/4
Hap. Asi Gilboa FC (2) (ISR)